15.2 C
Aigio
Τετάρτη, 28 Φεβρουαρίου, 2024
spot_img

Το φιλμ της 13ης αγωνιστικής της Γ΄ Εθνικής (Α΄ Όμιλος)

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΕΜΕΝΗΣ-ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 73-49

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΕΜΕΝΗΣ: Πέτροβιτς 8(2), Μπίρμπας 3, Γκάτζιος 2, Τσουλέας 8 (1), Καρακάσης 6 (1), Σταθακόπουλος 9 (1), Σακελλαρόπουλος 10 (2), Καραγγελής 23 (1), Δούβος 4


ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ: Μακρής 1, Τασουλής 7, Ματσαγγάς 17 (1), Μαγκλάρας 10, Ν. Τσόλης 3 (1), Θεοδωρόπουλος 5, Ντούμας 6, Τούλιας

ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ/ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ – ΙΟΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 76-75


ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ/ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ: Τζίμης 16 (1), Κούτρας 2, Ρουμελιώτης 4, Κρέμιτς 17, Λ. Μπόγρης 2, Μπαρδάκας 14 (2), Σερέτης 4, Πανόπουλος 10, Αργυρόπουλος 7, Στάθης.


ΙΟΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ: Γουίλσον 17 (1), Τσιτσές 4, Κολότσιος 10 (2), Κατσαρός 13, Κιουρτζίδης 7, Στεμπάρης 6, Εφέπουλος 4, Σπίνουλας 14

ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΟΙ – ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ 87-55


ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΟΙ: Γαβρίλης 18 (1), Σίμοβιτς 11 (1), Σκλήβας 21 (1), Γιαννακόπουλος 12 (2), Κλεφτάκης 2, Κυριακόπουλος 10, Ντεμερούκας 2, Μπουκουβάλας 9, Τσαγκάρης 2


ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ: Χάιδος 13 (2), Μπιλιούρης 6, Μπόγιτσιτς 20, Σωτηρίου 7, Κατσίβελος 2, Δαγκάκης 5 (1), Καμπακάς 2, Πετρόπουλος, Κακιούζης

ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Ν. ΚΙΟΥ – ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82  73-65

ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Ν. ΚΙΟΥ: Κωνσταντίνου 11 (1), Λυμπερέας 14 (1),   Ρούζιος 18 (3), Μιχόπουλος 16 (4), Πρεδάρης 5 (1), Μ. Μιχαλόπουλος 2, Κατσένης 2, Πουλιόγλου 5 (1)


ΑΧΑΓΙΑ: Οικονομόπουλος 10, Χονδρόπουλος 18 (4), Ντόκιτς 12, Λυμπέρης 6 (1), Τσακίρης 2, Ιωάννου 8 (1), Ταρναρής 5, Κανελλάκης 4

ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ ΆΡΤΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 70-76

ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ: Μπάλλας 14, Θώδης 5 (1), Ίλιτς 9, Ξιούρας 16 (2), Ιωαννίδης 3 (1), Γυφτοκώστας 5, Σταυρόπουλος 6 (2), Δόνος 12 (2)


ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ: Ντάκοβιτς 3 (1), Γκόβας 16 (2), Γιαννικόπουλος 2, Καλογιάννης 5 (1), Νικολάου 23 (2), Μανωλάκης 8, Μπαλής 15, Σάλαϊ 4 (1).

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ (ΣΕ 13 ΑΓΩΝΕΣ)

ΑΟ Αχαγιά 82  10-3  23

ΕΑ Προμηθέας 2014  10-2  22

ΓΣ Γαργαλιάνων  8-5  21

ΑΕ Γλαύκου Έσπερου  8-5  21

ΑΟ Αστέρας Τεμένης  7-6  20

ΑΕ Δόξα Πύρρου Άρτας  7-6  20

ΑΟ Αργοναύτης Νέας Κίου  7-6  20

Παναχαϊκή  6-7  19

Ιόνιος ΑΣ  6-7  19

Ιωάννινα ΣΚ  5-7  17

ΚΑΕ Παραμυθιάς  3-10  16

ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 0-13  13

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (04/02)


Ιόνιος Κέρκυρας – Αστέρας Τέμενης


Παραμυθιά – Γλαύκος/Έσπερος


Αχαγιά 82 – Γαργαλιάνοι


Προμηθέας 2014 – Αργοναύτης Κίου


Δόξα Πύρρου Άρτας – Ιωάννινα ΣΚ


ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Παναχαϊκή

Σχετικά άρθρα

- Advertisement -spot_img
- Advertisement -spot_img
- Advertisement -spot_img
- Advertisement -spot_img

Δείτε ακόμα